Live leaderboards

The best of Craftsman END

Updated every minute from what happens on the servers. Every match counts: climb, defend your spot and make a name for yourself.

WAR level

#PlayerLevelKillsWinsK/D
4Xatys8333,0992854.56
5SmartSlime7651292,1262991.48
6Stoompe1292,8491181.81
7Josselyne_xDD291,1994471.01
8Sandia282,7311732.26
9luis30281,2413611.04
10Kingtooplay282,6771212.32
11DonCuy1822272,4631141.59
12NordicRobin4671271,6813002.45
13SternPlains7900261,5692852.06
14Rama19261,4192781.39
15LoyalTaiga2238261,0153351.23
16mateo2017261,3382411.16
17Leox0412251,5501581.27
18tom_gs252,172712.06
19JoshuaMC241,0632771.51
20SturdyAnchor3716245343810.73
21iSmallPeriq242,032822.85
22ATOMIC_241,3451941.89
23Tala19239062580.88
24vinizin231,6031164.62
25Hornet231,2481811.82
26Qasm231,2341901.60
27ListoComb0589231,6461211.86
28yaganat236033030.54
29SubtleKitten1836231,0552421.91
30DEBRO84231,0382051.41
31Alexreyna28221,2981521.61
328283221,1331531.04
331357herik33221,1861201.81
34LindoShovel7992221,3771132.22
35Thiagopro21221,750390.94
36gael777221,396871.36
37RobustDawn1398224782390.88
38fheo227672351.26
39mikecraft221,3881001.83
40Xbiscoito221,476811.54
41_AdEm_DZ_27211,554672.43
42henzonerd712219661751.74
43qwey76211,0061581.51
44ArdentBunny7336219791761.40
45alejopro2012218861871.83
46HELADODEVAINILLA218092101.12
47fikaz211,535572.30
48algeri219631151.37

Where am I?

Search your name to see your profile, stats and clips.